// Tutoriais de Computação
Tutoriais
COMITÊ
Coordenadores da Trilha de Computação
- Chair: Luiz Chaimowicz (UFMG)
- Co-chair: Fernando Trinta (UNIFOR)
- Local Chair: Hugo Fuks (PUC-Rio)
Comitê de Programa
- Adelailson Peixoto (Universidade Federal de Alagoas)
- Alexandre Sztajnberg (Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro)
- André Campos (University of Utrecht)
- Bruno Feijó (PUC-Rio)
- Cesar Pozzer (Universidade Federal de Santa Maria)
- Christian Hofsetz (Microsoft - USA)
- Clauirton Siebra (Universidade Federal de Pernambuco)
- Danielle Rousy (CIn-UFPE)
- Edmond Prakash (Manchester Metropolitan University)
- Esteban Clua (Universidade Federal Fluminense)
- Fábio Cecin (UFRGS)
- Fernando Osório (USP - Universidade de São Paulo)
- Fernando Trinta (Universidade de Fortaleza - UNIFOR)
- Flávio Soares da Silva (Universidade de São Paulo)
- Geber Ramalho (Universidade Federal de Pernambuco)
- Hugo Fuks (PUC-Rio)
- Hugo Pinto (Artificial Intelligence Engineers)
- Ido Iurgel (Universidade do Minho)
- Jacques Brancher (URI - Campus de Erechim)
- Jim TerKeurst (University of Teesside)
- João Comba (UFRGS)
- John Nordlinger (Microsoft Research)
- Jorge Barbosa (Unisinos)
- José Saito (Universidade Federal de São Carlos)
- Judith Kelner (UFPE)
- Laércio Ferracioli (Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo)
- Lauro Kozovits (UERJ)
- Licínio Roque (Universidade de Coimbra)
- Luiz Chaimowicz (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)
- Luiz Gonzaga Jr. (UNISINOS)
- Manuel M. Oliveira Neto (UFRGS)
- Marcelo Walter (UFPE)
- Márcio Leal Dahia (UFPE)
- Maria Andréia Rodrigues (Universidade de Fortaleza)
- Martin Hanneghan (Liverpool John Moores University)
- Michael Youngblood (The University of North Carolina at Charlotte)
- Patricia Tedesco (UFPE)
- Paulo Pagliosa (Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Paulo Rodacki Gomes (FURB - Universidade Regional de Blumenau)
- Renato Ferreira (UFMG)
- Romero Tori (Centro Universitário Senac / USP)
- Sérgio Scheer (Universidade Federal do Paraná)
- Sílvio Cazella (Unisinos)
- Soraia Musse (PUC-RS)
- Vincent Corruble (Université Paris VI)
- Waldemar Celes (Tecgraf / PUC-Rio)
- Wallace Santos Lages (Ilusis Interactive Graphics)
- Zenilton Patrocínio Jr (PUC-Minas)
Coordenador dos Tutoriais
Revisores dos Tutoriais
- Cesar Pozzer (Universidade Federal de Santa Maria)
- Paulo Pagliosa (Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Fernando Trinta (Universidade de Fortaleza - UNIFOR)
- Odete Marinho (Universidade Federal do Amazonas – UFAM)
- Flávio Soares Corrêa da Silva (Universidade de São Paulo)
Comitê de Programa - Tutoriais
- Adriana Kei Sato (Universidade Anhembi Morumbi)
- Alexandre Machado (SENAC)
- Cesar Pozzer (Universidade Federal de Santa Maria)
- Esteban Walter Gonzalez Clua (Universidade Federal Fluminense)
- Delmar Galisi (Universidade Anhembi Morumbi)
- Fernando Trinta (Universidade de Fortaleza)
- Flávio Soares (Universidade de São Paulo IME/USP)
- Odair Gaspar (SENAC)
- Odette Marinho Passos (Universidade Federal do Amazonas)
- Paulo Aristarco Pagliosa (Universidade Federal do Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Sergio Nesteriuk Gallo (PUC-SP)